Current Teams

View Team Name
Beale & Inch Diggers
Pattersons Wings
Remax Renegades
Sod Busters

Sod Busters - Stats

# Skater GP G A Pts PIM
1Brandon Steeves2318153316
2Brook Beal22268346
3Colton Tower2812233512
4Corey MacQuarrie161241638
5Donovan Batenchuk28815238
6Jonathan Read261361914
7Ken Hicks71450
8Kristen Cooze111340
9Kyle Mason1685136
10Matt Durnnian141340
11Nickolas Crossman201013230
12Stevy Fillmore2645910
13Ugo Babineau241110212
# Goalie GP W L SOW SOL GAA SO
1Brandon LeBlanc27718206.251
GP - Games Played | G - Goals | A - Assits | PIM - Panalty in Minutes