Current Teams

View Team Name
Beale & Inch Diggers
Pattersons Wings
Remax Renegades
Sod Busters

Sod Busters - Stats

# Skater GP G A Pts PIM
1Brandon Steeves2118133116
2Brook Beal19258336
3Colton Tower2412213312
4Corey MacQuarrie141041436
5Donovan Batenchuk24513186
6Jonathan Read241361912
7Ken Hicks71450
8Kristen Cooze101340
9Kyle Mason1585136
10Matt Durnnian130330
11Nickolas Crossman18912210
12Stevy Fillmore2235810
13Ugo Babineau20108182
# Goalie GP W L SOW SOL GAA SO
1Brandon LeBlanc24714205.791
GP - Games Played | G - Goals | A - Assits | PIM - Panalty in Minutes